Calcit Volley [M] : Panvita Pomgrad

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    Panvita Pomgrad
    3 - 1
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Calcit Volley [M]202525253
    Panvita Pomgrad252321141
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000110
    6Lazar LukaBloker453034110
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec44200113
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec429172001117
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec4115000145
    17Oman JurijKorektor43113221016
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec44200204
    77Pavlović UrošBloker4128112011
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec30000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker22100001
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    14Drnovšek NikPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 37985156103867

    Panvita Pomgrad

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000