Calcit Volley [M] : OK i-Vent Maribor

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    OK i-Vent Maribor
    3 - 1
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Calcit Volley [M]252125253
    OK i-Vent Maribor192523191
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000250
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor45201003
    6Lazar LukaBloker41000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker45313208
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec43518200818
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec48200153
    17Oman JurijKorektor43417203020
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec44300205
    77Pavlović UrošBloker413610309
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec29300184
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec00000000
    14Drnovšek NikPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 381145464124670

    OK i-Vent Maribor

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000