Calcit Volley [M] : OK Fužinar Ravne

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    OK Fužinar Ravne
    3 - 0
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    OK Fužinar Ravne2322200
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero30000080
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor321920009
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec30000000
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec328124111214
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec31580111110
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec31000202
    77Pavlović UrošBloker312700208
    6Lazar LukaBloker22200123
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker13301105
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec00000000
    14Drnovšek NikPodajalec00000000
    17Oman JurijKorektor00000000
     Skupaj 2482416383351

    OK Fužinar Ravne

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000