Calcit Volley [M]: ACH Volley Ljubljana

    Rezultati

    POKAL SLOVENIJE [M] 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    0 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]1920220
    ACH Volley Ljubljana2525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero30000080
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec31000000
    6Lazar LukaBloker36301014
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec3104221117
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec3274101125
    17Oman JurijKorektor33113301014
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec33010202
    77Pavlović UrošBloker311311317
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker20000000
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec27200022
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    14Drnovšek NikPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 2896298483541

    ACH Volley Ljubljana

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000