Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Murska Sobota
    Panvita Pomgrad
    Calcit Volley [M]
    1 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Panvita Pomgrad241525171
    Calcit Volley [M]262520253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Murska Sobota

    Panvita Pomgrad

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000170
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec43102205
    6Lazar LukaBloker43102003
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker41101002
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec433221111124
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec4155212108
    17Oman JurijKorektor43420102022
    77Pavlović UrošBloker46310306
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec30000000
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec21000020
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec10000000
     Skupaj 38965357104070