OK I-VENT Maribor : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Maribor
    OK i-Vent Maribor
    Calcit Volley [M]
    1 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    OK i-Vent Maribor251222201
    Calcit Volley [M]172525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Maribor

    OK i-Vent Maribor

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000210
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec4184200124
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec43011304
    6Lazar LukaBloker42102104
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec45200012
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker43000202
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec44123312626
    17Oman JurijKorektor42816314021
    77Pavlović UrošBloker453016110
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 361054996184173