Merkur Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Kranj
    Triglav Kranj
    Calcit Volley [M]
    1 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Triglav Kranj182425181
    Calcit Volley [M]252616253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Kranj

    Triglav Kranj

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec400000140
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec42100001
    6Lazar LukaBloker48501319
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec43015112818
    17Oman JurijKorektor43712602014
    77Pavlović UrošBloker46302207
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec32010000810
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec313500095
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec21000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker12010000
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero00000000
     Skupaj 33119518494064