Merkur Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Kranj
    Triglav Kranj
    Calcit Volley [M]
    0 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Triglav Kranj2220200
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Kranj

    Triglav Kranj

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero30000050
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec324120011613
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker38400105
    17Oman JurijKorektor33914313018
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec34000101
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec216820058
    6Lazar LukaBloker24200204
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec14200032
    77Pavlović UrošBloker16300205
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec00000000
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec00000000
     Skupaj 211054551102956