Krka : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Krka
    Calcit Volley [M]
    1 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Krka251817181
    Calcit Volley [M]202525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Krka

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec400000210
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec44212206
    6Lazar LukaBloker45300205
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec43213120315
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec493032178
    17Oman JurijKorektor43515223020
    77Pavlović UrošBloker4149008017
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker21010000
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec10000000
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 311004559174171