Calcit Volley [M] : OK Fužinar Ravne

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    OK Fužinar Ravne
    3 - 0
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    OK Fužinar Ravne1819200
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero30000090
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec34101002
    6Lazar LukaBloker34211205
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec325144121317
    17Oman JurijKorektor32514001115
    77Pavlović UrošBloker37401106
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec20000010
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker22100001
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec28601057
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec18400145
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 2583465573358

    OK Fužinar Ravne

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000