Calcit Volley [M] : Merkur Triglav Kranj

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    Triglav Kranj
    3 - 0
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    Triglav Kranj1922140
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec30000050
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec31000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker35301105
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec315630066
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec314700097
    17Oman JurijKorektor32415402017
    77Pavlović UrošBloker37600107
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec20000000
    6Lazar LukaBloker10000000
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec15301044
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero00000000
     Skupaj 2571407242446

    Triglav Kranj

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000