Calcit Volley [M] : Krka

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    Krka
    3 - 0
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    Krka2119180
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero30000020
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec33203005
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker33102104
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec324122021514
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec3134101145
    17Oman JurijKorektor3209133015
    77Pavlović UrošBloker376022110
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec20000000
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec10000010
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec00000000
     Skupaj 24703441093353

    Krka

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000