Calcit Volley [M] : Krka

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    Krka
    3 - 0
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2525253
    Krka2019220
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec300000140
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec32102306
    6Lazar LukaBloker36301014
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec32915101416
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec317710178
    17Oman JurijKorektor32210403013
    77Pavlović UrošBloker34100102
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec13110112
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero00000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 22833873102751

    Krka

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000