Calcit Volley [M]: ACH Volley Ljubljana

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    0 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]2018190
    ACH Volley Ljubljana2525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec300000110
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec33101002
    6Lazar LukaBloker38400034
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec314410074
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec3187010118
    17Oman JurijKorektor33217301018
    77Pavlović UrošBloker35100213
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker22010010
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec25210072
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero10000000
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 2687366234141

    ACH Volley Ljubljana

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000