Calcit Volley [M]: ACH Volley Ljubljana

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    0 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa123T
    Calcit Volley [M]1717200
    ACH Volley Ljubljana2525253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec30000080
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec31002204
    6Lazar LukaBloker36310003
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec32391101610
    17Oman JurijKorektor321740108
    77Pavlović UrošBloker36300205
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec2144301105
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec28300144
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero00000000
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 2279299373839

    ACH Volley Ljubljana

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000