Calcit Volley [M]: ACH Volley Ljubljana

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Dvorana KamnikŠolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija
    Calcit Volley [M]
    ACH Volley Ljubljana
    1 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Calcit Volley [M]192523171
    ACH Volley Ljubljana252225253
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Dvorana Kamnik

    Šolska ulica 1, 1241 Kamnik, Slovenija

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000110
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec48200092
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec42001304
    6Lazar LukaBloker48302126
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec42100011
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec42992101610
    17Oman JurijKorektor43317110018
    77Pavlović UrošBloker44100112
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec320810098
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker20000000
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 37106414554951

    ACH Volley Ljubljana

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000