Alpacem Kanal : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Kanal
    Alpacem Kanal
    Calcit Volley [M]
    3 - 1
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa1234T
    Alpacem Kanal232525253
    Calcit Volley [M]251917211
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Kanal

    Alpacem Kanal

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero400000130
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec41001102
    6Lazar LukaBloker49401106
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker43101123
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec43410201711
    17Oman JurijKorektor43817412120
    77Pavlović UrošBloker49610107
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec38021081
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec29201053
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec25110132
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec21100001
     Skupaj 371174210683956