Alpacem Kanal : Calcit Volley [M]

    Rezultati

    SPORTKLUB SUPERLIGA MOŠKI 2025/2026

    Kanal
    Alpacem Kanal
    Calcit Volley [M]
    2 - 3
    Končni rezultat
    Ekipa12345T
    Alpacem Kanal25192332112
    Calcit Volley [M]20252530153
    Statistika tekme

    Prizorišče

    Kanal

    Alpacem Kanal

    PoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
     00000000

    Calcit Volley [M]

    # IgralecPoložajSETTAKLLERRACEBLKRECPTS
    2Karadža Pevc MatevžLibero500000230
    5Oğulcan YatgınPodajalec56005106
    6Lazar LukaBloker597034114
    10Bošnjak ČrtomirSprejemalec537195031022
    17Oman JurijKorektor53012213016
    77Pavlović UrošBloker5134026012
    4Nanut MajSprejemalec364000114
    7Valenčič MartinSprejemalec35210032
    12Okroglič JureSprejemalec311000020
    9Suhadolnik VidBloker10000000
    3Jančič Jan KarlKorektor00000000
    19Blaževič UrbanPodajalec00000000
     Skupaj 4011748811175076